Fiber Optical Cable Assembly

Request for Quote

Fiber Optical Cable Assembly

Fiber Optical Components

JPT is professional manufacturer for outdoor fiber optic patch cable assembly, the cable assembly is widely used in base station construction. We have full product portfolios, including single mode cable assembly, multimode cable assembly, waterproof cable assembly and ratproof cably assembly. Waterproof grade can reach IP65, IP66, IP67, IP68.

Both standard and customized cable assembly are available.The connector types can be LC, SC, FC, ST, MTP/MPO to suit different applications.

Request More Information

Follow us:  
位置
电话
留言